|
Résultats/Results |
SeniorF -48kg (9) |
1. (Or/Gold) | MEDILO Charlize Isabelle | Lethbridge/AB |
2. (Argent/Silver) | QUACH Heidi | Métropolitain/QC |
3. (Bronze) | DUSSAULT Leanne | Val-des-Sources-Danville/QC |
3. (Bronze) | DANILKOV Ekaterina | Steveston JC/BC |
5. | TURMEL Marie-Lune | Blainville/QC |
5. | KAMSTRA Kimiko | Hart/BC |
7. | ESPARBES Kylee | Peak JC/BC |
7. | MCCRISTALL Angelina | Upper Canada JC/ON |
11. | LEE Anne Hyunkyung | Shin Bu Kan/ON |
SeniorF -52kg (9) |
1. (Or/Gold) | BEATON Evelyn | Lethbridge/AB |
2. (Argent/Silver) | GRENIER Amélie | Laterrière/QC |
3. (Bronze) | HINTON Launa | Police Judo Jr/BC |
3. (Bronze) | GAGNON Laurence | J.Jonquière/QC |
5. | LOLIEVA Rakiia | Peak JC/BC |
5. | AKOMO MVOLO Keren-Ha Pierrette | Kodokwai JC/AB |
7. | LOUET Violette | Judo Monde/QC |
7. | SIMARD-LEJEUNE Mathilde | Tritton Judo/QC |
11. | CHRIST-BONNELL Kiandra | Nakamura JC/MB |
SeniorF -57kg (12) |
1. (Or/Gold) | ALEXANDER Éibhleann | Hayabusakan/ON |
2. (Argent/Silver) | FIANDOR Cheyenne | Nanaimo JC/BC |
3. (Bronze) | SAVOIE Mahee | Otoshi/NB |
3. (Bronze) | KARAS Kondelia | Kodokwai JC/AB |
5. | KOLIASKA Aliya | Lethbridge/AB |
5. | BOURIHANE Sarra | St-Leonard/QC |
7. | BARDAI Inara | Tritton Judo/QC |
7. | GREENE Isabella | Nanaimo JC/BC |
11. | LAPOINTE Sophie | Port Cartier/QC |
11. | KO Hailey | Peak JC/BC |
11. | AVOMO MVOLO Sherilyne Ketsia | Kodokwai JC/AB |
11. | ABD ELREHIM Nouran | Sheffield JC/ON |
SeniorF -63kg (10) |
1. (Or/Gold) | HARRIS Isabelle | Shidokan/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | MANAILA Rebeca | Ippon/QC |
3. (Bronze) | RENDER Callie | Lethbridge/AB |
3. (Bronze) | WESTLAKE Kiera | Lethbridge/AB |
5. | CHEVALIER Margot | Hayabusakan/ON |
5. | MACDONALD Meadow | Lethbridge/AB |
7. | GLOVER Mariko | Peak JC/BC |
7. | EKOSKY Sarah | Selkirk JC/MB |
11. | PAQUIN Anne-Claire | Métropolitain/QC |
11. | GRISALES Michelle | U Of Alberta/AB |
SeniorF -70kg (7) |
1. (Or/Gold) | BOOTH Brae | Creston JC/BC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | BIRON Laurence | Varennes/QC |
3. (Bronze) | BURT Kiera | Upper Canada JC/ON |
3. (Bronze) | VILLA Rebecca | Nakamura JC/MB |
6. | GÉLINAS Sara | Olympique/QC |
6. | MORISHO Nyota | Kokushikai Judo/BC |
6. | LEFORT Alexandria | Sheffield JC/ON |
SeniorF +78kg (5) |
1. (Or/Gold) | GODBOUT Coralie | Kiseki Judo/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana | Boucherville/QC |
3. (Bronze) | SYNNOTT Josie-Anne | Sept-Iles/QC |
4. | DESBIENS Sara | Laterrière/QC |
5. | MCALPINE Amanda | Full Circle JC/ON |
SeniorM -100kg (5) |
1. (Or/Gold) | NEYOLOV Danil | Taifu JC/ON |
2. (Argent/Silver) | SKOMAROVSKYY Nazariy | Ippon/QC |
3. (Bronze) | AKBASHEV Michael | BP Judo club/MB |
4. | HALLETT Josiah | Regina Y/SK |
5. | PETROVIC Nikola | Peak JC/BC |
SeniorM -60kg (14) |
1. (Or/Gold) | FRASCADORE Julien | Kiseki Judo/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | ANDRAS Norbert Peter | Ippon/QC |
3. (Bronze) | DESSUREAULT Victor | J.Jonquière/QC |
3. (Bronze) | SHIMABUKURO Adrian | Shin Bu Kan/ON |
5. | GAANAN Raphael | Peak JC/BC |
5. | FANTOZZI Matteo | AJAX/ON |
7. | LAM Patrick | Torii/QC |
7. | DESBIENS Alexandre | J.Jonquière/QC |
11. | KREMERMAN Danill | Ippon/QC |
11. | WIEBE Joshua | Abbotsford/BC |
11. | VELONAS Peter | Abbotsford/BC |
11. | BEATON Loic | Lethbridge/AB |
15. | SEUNARINE Elijah | Tora Judo Club/ON |
15. | LEI Chi In | Peak JC/BC |
SeniorM -66kg (27) |
1. (Or/Gold) | DE CARDAILLAC Frédéric | Shidokan/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | UETI PUGLIA Renan Yuji | Tritton Judo/QC |
3. (Bronze) | HACHEMI Yanis | St-Paul l'Ermite/QC |
3. (Bronze) | CHALA Hakim | Kiseki Judo/QC |
5. | GANET Thomas | Blainville/QC |
5. | MCCRISTALL Daniel | Upper Canada JC/ON |
7. | FITHANE Fahd | Shidokan/QC |
7. | CYR Turner | Abbotsford/BC |
11. | DOS SANTOS Nicholas | Shin Bu Kan/ON |
11. | HARRIS Carter | Abbotsford/BC |
(HMD/DHM) | QUIEDEVILLE Pierre-Henri | Seïkidokan/QC |
11. | PERELMUTOV Innokenty-Kevin | Shidokan/QC |
15. | GALLANT Troy | Lethbridge/AB |
15. | FONSECA Mikaelo | Shidokan/QC |
15. | TURCAN Traian | Shidokan/QC |
23. | PELLETIER Malcolm | Shidokan/QC |
23. | KEYES Aidan | Police Judo Jr/BC |
23. | PRIESTMAN Cole | Peak JC/BC |
23. | GOLDBERG Leo | Peak JC/BC |
23. | VARGA Stefano | Formokan JC/ON |
23. | VAN ZYL Andries | Hart/BC |
23. | ANTOSH Ryan | Peak JC/BC |
31. | CRUCES JR. Daniel Amadeo | Formokan JC/ON |
31. | ZOTOV Dima | Kodokwai JC/AB |
31. | SOUTHBY Riley | Keisatsu Winnipeg/MB |
SeniorM -73kg (26) |
1. (Or/Gold) | MELADZE Jumber | Taifu JC/ON |
2. (Argent/Silver) | LEMIRE Justin | Métropolitain/QC |
3. (Bronze) | GAUDREAULT Simon | Tritton Judo/QC |
3. (Bronze) | JUTEAU Gabriel | Boucherville/QC |
5. | VACC Gabriel | Olympique/QC |
5. | TSATSALASHVILI Lasha | Taifu JC/ON |
7. | SEMENYUK Yuriy | Ippon/QC |
7. | MERCIER ROSS Felix | Métropolitain/QC |
11. | SPARKES Thomas | Asahi/ON |
11. | POKLITAR Georges | Kiseki Judo/QC |
11. | BATDORJ Munkhjin | Shidokan/QC |
11. | DE JESUS Deandres | A&R MMA/ON |
15. | EKOSKY Damien | Selkirk JC/MB |
15. | SHIRZAD Zakrea | Shin Bu Kan/ON |
15. | RICHARDSON Kai | Williams Lake JC/BC |
15. | SCHROEDER Finn | Peak JC/BC |
23. | NUARA Adam | Shidokan/QC |
(HMD/DHM) | FLOYD Gunner | Abbotsford/BC |
23. | WONG Trevor Yi | A&R MMA/ON |
23. | ZALESKIKH Ivan | St. Albert Tokai/AB |
23. | PASALIC Razvan | Olympique/QC |
23. | BRADLEY Jackson | Steveston JC/BC |
23. | LAUNDER Charlie | Keisatsu Winnipeg/MB |
23. | WONG Brendan | Kokushikai Judo/BC |
31. | HEITMAN Koen | Hart/BC |
31. | CHRIST-BONNELL Kelden | Nakamura JC/MB |
SeniorM -81kg (18) |
1. (Or/Gold) | BLAIN Jérémie | Boucherville/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | POPOVICI David | Shidokan/QC |
3. (Bronze) | ANDREWS Ben | Upper Canada JC/ON |
3. (Bronze) | LACZKO Shogun | Judo Ontario DC/ON |
5. | LYON Tim | Peak JC/BC |
5. | PLAMONDON Laurent | Blainville/QC |
7. | CASSISTA Ludovik | Otoshi/NB |
7. | SAURIOL Nathan | Blainville/QC |
11. | VALLIÈRE Louka | Juvaldo/QC |
11. | ANDRIAMANANA Faniry-Michaël | St-Hyacinthe/QC |
11. | PERRON Mathias | Shidokan/QC |
11. | CHEVALIER Louis | Hayabusakan/ON |
15. | BOLTE Jérôme | Varennes/QC |
15. | KEESHIG Miikah | Shidokan/QC |
15. | EBY Nathan | Nanaimo JC/BC |
15. | GOMEZ AVILA Leonardo | Fudoshin JC/NL |
23. | MARTEL Frédérick | To Haku kan /QC |
23. | SHAPORIN Artem | Ippon/QC |
SeniorM -90kg (8) |
1. (Or/Gold) | ARENCIBIA Alexandre | Shidokan/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | GARAND Alec | Zenshin/QC |
3. (Bronze) | GODBOUT Xavier | Hiro's JC/AB |
3. (Bronze) | BERGERON Boris | Shidokan/QC |
5. | MADUMBA George | Toshidokan JC/PE |
5. | HOLTBY Robert | RMC Judo Club/ON |
7. | MCNAIRN Kyle | Takahashi/ON |
7. | UZOKA Ugo | Hayabusakan/ON |
SeniorM +100kg (9) |
1. (Or/Gold) | GAUTHIER Kevin | Val-des-Sources-Danville/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | MESSÉ A BESSONG John Jr | Shidokan/QC |
3. (Bronze) | GODIN Sebastien | Uplands JC/ON |
3. (Bronze) | MUIRHEAD Chris | Huntsville JC/ON |
5. | OUIMET Maxime | Blainville/QC |
5. | CROSS Nick | Tritton Judo/QC |
7. | BLANEY Andrew | Fredericton JC/NB |
7. | GUERAULT Michael | Judo Évolution/QC |
11. | ST LOUIS Terry | Huntsville JC/ON |
|