Elite U18 January 11,2020 Montreal

Catégories
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V Z

Compétiteurs

NomPays/ProvCatégorie Pos  Médaille 
ABDELREHIM AmrON/Sheffield judo clubU18 M90KG
AKBASHEV MichaelMB/West KildonanU18 M81KG
AKOMO MVOLO Keren-PierretteQC/St-Jean BoscoU18 F52KG
ALLEN PhilipAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 M60KG
ALTHOUSE CarterAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 M73KG
ANDRAS Norbert PeterQC/MetropolitainU18 M60KG
ANDRIAMANANA Faniry-MichaelQC/Club de Judo Saint-HyacintheU18 M81KG
ARENCIBIA LeoQC/ShidokanU18 M81KG
AUCLAIR GuillaumeQC/Judo TorakaiU18 M66KG
AUGUSTINE LandonPE/Gravity Judo ClubU18 M90KG
BARCLAY AidenON/Asahi Judo ClubU18 M81KG
BATDORJ MunkhjinQC/ShidokanU18 M73KG
BEATON EvelynAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 F48KG
BERTRAND Felix-OlivierQC/St-Jean BoscoU18 M60KG
BIRON LaurenceQC/VarennesU18 F63KG
BOURIHANE SarraQC/Club de Judo Saint-LeonardU18 F48KG
BRAZEAU MyriamQC/Perrot ShimaU18 F70KG
BREZGIN SazontON/Toronto Judo KaiU18 M46KG
BROCHU SunnyQC/SeikidokanU18 M55KG
BRULÉ RaphaelQC/Club de judo Ghishintaido Inc.U18 M50KG
BURTON NateSK/Regina YU18 M60KG
CALDER MiraBC/KokushikaiU18 F70KG
CHARNEAU AdeleQC/Kime-WazaU18 F57KG
CHEVALIER LouisON/HayabusakanU18 M66KG
CHRIST-BONNELL KeldenMB/NakamuraU18 M50KG
COULOMBE Jean-PascalQC/Academie de Judo de Sept-IlesU18 M66KG
CROOK ShionAB/Hiro's Judo ClubU18 M90KG
DANILKOV EkaterinaBC/Steveston Judo ClubU18 F44KG
DANILKOV KlavdiaBC/Steveston Judo ClubU18 F52KG
DE CARDAILLAC FredericQC/ShidokanU18 M55KG
DEMAERE CalebAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 M50KG
DEMAERE NathanAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 M66KG
DESBIENS AlexandreQC/Judokas JonquiereU18 M55KG
DESSUREAULT VictorQC/Judokas JonquiereU18 M66KG
DOUGLAS AsiaON/Toronto Judo KaiU18 Fo70kg
DUSSAULT LeanneQC/Asbestos-DanvilleU18 F44KG
EKOSKY SarahMB/SelkirkU18 F57KG
ELLIOT NolanNT/Kam Lake Territorial CenterU18 Mo90kg
ERLIKH-MOSTOVOY JohnathanON/TaifuU18 M66KG
ESPARBES KyleeBC/Steveston Judo ClubU18 F44KG
FANTOZZI ManueleON/Ajax Budokan Judo ClubU18 M50KG
FOREST FrédériqueQC/KisekiU18 Fo70kg
GAANAN RaphaelBC/Burnaby Judo ClubU18 M60KG
GAGNON OlivierQC/Judokas JonquiereU18 M55KG
GALLANT TroyAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 M50KG
GANET ThomasQC/Judo BlainvilleU18 M60KG
GARAND AlecQC/Dojo ZenshinU18 M81KG
GRANT EliBC/KokushikaiU18 M50KG
HETHERINGTON R.J.PE/Rikidokan Judo ClubU18 M50KG
HORAK LeonardaQC/ShidokanU18 F57KG
IWAASA BrynnAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 F44KG
JING PierceBC/Steveston Judo ClubU18 M90KG
KARAS KondeliaAB/KodokwaiU18 F57KG
KARPUKOV ArthurQC/ShidokanU18 M73KG
KASTULIN VeronicaON/Challenge Sports ClubU18 F48KG
KEARNEY AlexisQC/Judo BlainvilleU18 M60KG
KEAYS JannessaSK/Saskatoon YMCAU18 Fo70kg
KINDERWATER SydneyAB/GP Martial Arts ClubU18 F57KG
KO HaileyBC/Burnaby Judo ClubU18 F52KG
KOLIASKA AliyaAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 F52KG
KOWALSKI TimothyON/Ajax Budokan Judo ClubU18 M50KG
KREMERMAN DaniilQC/Centre sportive IpponU18 M46KG
KUYVENHOVEN JoshuaBC/Victoria Judo ClubU18 M66KG
LAU ConnorON/York Judo BJJU18 M55KG
LEE AnneON/Shin Bu Kan (Mississauga Judo U18 F48KG
LEGAULT OlivierQC/Judo OlympiqueU18 M60KG
LEMIEUX JacobQC/Judo FermontU18 M90KG
LEUNG KatsuhiroAB/Hiro's Judo ClubU18 M50KG
LINGLEY BrandiNB/Tani KoiU18 Fo70kg
LOLIEVA RakiiaBC/Burnaby Judo ClubU18 F52KG
LOUAHLA EliasQC/MétropolitainU18 M90KG
LOUET VioletteQC/Judo MondeU18 F52KG
LOWENSTEIN JadeBC/Penticton Judo clubU18 F70KG
LUCHKIN NickON/Challenge Sports ClubU18 M81KG
LUND TiannaBC/Campbell River Judo ClubU18 F70KG
MACDONALD MeadowON/Jackpine Judo ClubU18 F57KG
MACUMBER OwenON/Ryudokan Judo ClubU18 M90KG
MAHMOUD ZakariaON/Densho Judo ClubU18 M60KG
MANAILA RebecaQC/ShidokanU18 F57KG
MCASEY TigheAB/Ishi Yama JCU18 M81KG
MCCRISTALL AngelinaON/Upper CanadaU18 F44KG
MEDILO Charlize-IsabelleAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 F48KG
MERCIER-ROSS FélixQC/MetropolitainU18 M66KG
MESSE A John JrQC/ShidokanU18 Mo90kg
MORISHO NyotaBC/Victoria Judo ClubU18 F63KG
NEYOLOV ArtemON/TaifuU18 M46KG
NEYOLOV DenisON/TaifuU18 M46KG
NORMIL LaraQC/MetropolitainU18 F63KG
OUELLET CharlesQC/ShidokanU18 M46KG
OUELLET WilliamQC/ShidokanU18 M46KG
PERRY MikeyPE/Toshidokan Judo ClubU18 M55KG
PETROVIC NikolaBC/Burnaby Judo ClubU18 M81KG
PHOEBE-MANUEL AlyssandraON/Scarborough Dojo Judo ClubU18 F57KG
PIENKOWSKI CoraleaAB/Lethbridge KyodokanU18 F70KG
QUACH HeidiQC/MetropolitainU18 F48KG
RICHARDSON KaiBC/Williams LakeU18 M73KG
ROBERTSON LoikaQC/St-Jean BoscoU18 F63KG
ROY VictorQC/Asbestos-DanvilleU18 M50KG
SAHRAOUI MayaQC/Judo BlainvilleU18 Fo70kg
SANZANA DakotaBC/Nanaimo judo clubU18 F48KG
SAVOIE MahéeNB/Otoshi Dieppe NBU18 F52KG
SEMENYUK YuriyQC/MétropolitainU18 M73KG
SHAPORIN ArtemQC/MetropolitainU18 M66KG
SIMARD JustineQC/MetropolitainU18 F63KG
SIMARD-LEJEUNE MathildeQC/SeikoU18 F52KG
SOLOVEICHIK YonatanONU18 M73KG
SPARKES ThomasON/Asahi Judo ClubU18 M73KG
TANSKY NikitaON/TaifuU18 M55KG
TREMBLAY TayvenAB/St.Albert JudoU18 M46KG
TSATSALASHVILI LashaON/TaifuU18 M55KG
TSATSALASHVILI LukaON/TaifuU18 M46KG
TURCOTTE BéatriceQC/VarennesU18 F48KG
TURMEL Marie-LuneQC/Judo BlainvilleU18 F44KG
VILLA RebeccaMB/NakamuraU18 F63KG
ZHITAREVA AnnaON/Toronto Judo KaiU18 F52KG
ZOTOV DimaAB/St.Albert JudoU18 M60KG