2020 Edmonton International March 7-8, 2020 WEM Ice Palace

Categories/Catégories
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z

Competitors/Compétiteurs

Name/NomGradeClubCategory/Catégorie Pos  Medal/Médaille 
Jordan ADAMS2KHoku Sei KanSMYB -100 kg2.Silver/Argent
Michael AKBASHEV1DW. KildonanSMBB -81 kg11.
Elmar ALIYEV2KHiro'sU16M -60 kg2.Silver/Argent
Philip ALLEN2KLethbridgeSMYB -60 kg1.
Carter ALTHOUSE1KLethbridgeSMBB -73 kg11.
Sawyer ALTHOUSE3KLethbridgeU16M -55 kg2.Silver/Argent
Taylor ALTHOUSE1DLethbridgeSMBB -81 kg7.
Sava ANTIC1KArt Of BalanceSMBB -73 kg15.
F‚lix ARCHAMBAULT1DSt. HyacintheSMBB -66 kg7.
Seve AVEY3K+Mile ZeroU16M -66 kg5.
Chris BAILEY2DLethbridgeSMBB -90 kg3.Bronze
Chris BAILEY?LethbrigeSMBB -90kg (2)3.Bronze
Aren BALAGEZYAN2KInternational Judo CenterU16M -60 kg3.Bronze
Evelyn BEATON1KLethbridgeSW -52 kg1.Gold/Or
Loic BEATON2KLethbridgeU16M -46 kg3.Bronze
Mason BERNS3KKokushikaiU16M -55 kg7.
Emmily BESSEY3KYarukiU16F -57 kg11.
Teigan BIXBY4K+InvermereU16F -70 kg2.
Albert BIXI2KHiro'sU16M -66 kg3.Bronze
Connor BLACKBURN3KNanaimoU16M -50 kg11.
Andrew BLANEY2DFrederictonSMBB +100 kg3.Bronze
Wyatt BONDAROFF5KMile ZeroU16M -55 kg5.
Brae BOOTH1KCrestonSW -70 kg2.Silver/Argent
Brae BOOTH1KCrestonSW -70 kg (2)1.Gold/Or
Clare BOULDING3KNanaimoU16F -44 kg7.
Amira BOUSBIAT1DBouchervilleSW -52 kg11.
Ethan BOXTART4KHartU16M -66 kg2.Silver/Argent
Jackson BRADLEY1DStevestonSMBB -73 kg23.
Norman BRAZHNYK3KChallengeU16M +73 kg3.Bronze
Nathan BREHAUT3KRed DeerU16M -55 kg7.
Seleena BRESSON-ADAMS1KLethbridgeSW -57 kg2.Silver/Argent
Adam BREZINOVA1KIshi YamaSMBB -73 kg15.
Hugo BROWN2KHiro'sU16M -42 kg2.Silver/Argent
Maxwell BROWN3KAirdrieU16M -55 kg3.Bronze
Ethan CAJIGAS2KStevestonU16M -60 kg5.
Mira CALDER1KKokushikaiSW -70 kg3.Bronze
Emma CALDWELL1DLethbridgeSW -63 kg1.Gold/Or
Reigann CALDWELL2KLethbridgeU16F -48 kg3.Bronze
Rylie CALDWELL1KLethbridgeSW -57 kg7.
Justin CANSINO2KInner CityU16M -50 kg7.
Vanessa CAOUETTE1KKimoSW -63 kg7.
Brandon-Lee CHAISSON4KShiroumakaiU16M -60 kg7.
Lexia CHAMBERS3KLloydminsterU16F +70 kg3.
Frank CHAMBRINHO2KNi-TenSMYB -73 kg4.
Louis CHEVALIER1DHayabusakanSMBB -66 kg23.
Brandon-Lee CHIASSON4KShiroumakaiU16M -73 kg4.
Rashad CHIN3DKodokwaiSMBB -60 kg7.
Kadin CHRIST-BONNELL1DNakamuraSMBB -66 kg11.
Kiandra CHRIST-BONNELL3KNakamuraU16F -40 kg2.
Kaleb CHRISTEN3KAbbotsfordU16M -46 kg5.
Samuel CLEMENT2KIshi YamaU16M -66 kg11.
Tylor COLLIN1KClub Judo OtoshiSMBB -60 kg11.
Karissa COMEAU1DAbbotsfordSW -57 kg3.Bronze
Kiyoshi COMLEY2KVernonU16M -50 kg3.Bronze
Brooke CORBETT1KHartSW -52 kg7.
Elizabeth COSSITT3KKodokwaiU16F -48 kg7.
Craig COUGHLAN3KHiro'sSMYB +100 kg4.
Kyle CROWELL1DSt. AlbertSMBB -81 kg15.
Finn CULLEN3KKokushikaiU16M -46 kg7.
Katrina DA SILVA4KAbbotsfordU16F -57 kg11.
Ekaterina DANILKOV1KStevestonU16F -44 kg3.Bronze
Klavdia DANILKOV1DStevestonSW -52 kg5.
Joshua DARMADI1KNanaimoSMBB -60 kg11.
Lance DAVIES2KKodokwaiSMYB -100 kg3.
Ashton DEBRUYNE2KRegina YU16M -66 kg3.Bronze
Ethan DEEG2KTokugawaU16M -55 kg1.Gold/Or
Joel DEMAERE1DLethbridgeSMBB -60 kg2.Silver/Argent
Brady DIXON1DLethbridgeSMBB -60 kg11.
Leanne DUSSAULT2KAsbestos-DanvilleU16F -44 kg1.Gold/Or
Zubail DZHABRAILOV3KTolideU16M -50 kg5.
Damien EKOSKY2DSelkirkSMBB -73 kg2.Silver/Argent
Sarah EKOSKY1KSelkirkSW -57 kg1.Gold/Or
Wilson ELLIOT1KKam LakeSMBB +100 kg1.Gold/Or
Kareem ELMAYERGI3K+St. AlbertU16M -60 kg7.
Kylee ESPARBES2KStevestonU16F -44 kg3.Bronze
Wayne EWONCHUK1KInner CitySMBB -100 kg2.Silver/Argent
Kolbi FENRICK3KMoose JawU16F -48 kg5.
Asher FERSHAU3KAbbotsfordU16M +73 kg11.
Brooklyn FRANSON3KSaskatoon YU16F -57 kg11.
Deziree FRANSON3KSaskatoon YU16F -63 kg3.Bronze
Brendon FRICK2KPolice Jr.SMYB -73 kg5.
Linus FRIZZELL3K+HartU16M -38 kg2.Silver/Argent
Carson FURNEAUX1DBudoSMBB -73 kg15.
Raphael GAANAN1KBurnabySMBB -60 kg11.
Lysa GAGNON1DBrandonSW -63 kg3.Bronze
Nicholas GAGNON1DTolideSMBB -81 kg3.Bronze
Olivier GAGNON1KJonquiŠreSMBB -60 kg15.
Troy GALLANT2KLethbridgeU16M -50 kgDHM/HMD
Alec GARAND1KZenshinSMBB -81 kg11.
Guillaume GAULIN1DJuvaldoSMBB -81 kg3.Bronze
Mohamed GHANEM3KSt. AlbertU16M -50 kg2.Silver/Argent
Avery GIBNEY3KMoose JawU16F -48 kg5.
Destiny GIBNEY1DMoose JawSW -57 kg11.
Autumn GIENOW3KAvonhurstU16F -57 kg7.
Gavann GILL2KHiro'sU16M -66 kg7.
Mariko GLOVER1KBurnabySW -63 kg7.
Greta GOASDOUE-WALLACE1KHiro'sSW -70 kg4.
Silvernise GOH2KKodokwaiSW -63 kg5.
Tami GOTO1DPrince GeorgeSW -52 kg5.
Davin GREENWOOD1DHartSMBB -73 kg23.
Joshua GREENWOOD3KHartU16M -42 kg3.Bronze
Billy GUBBINS1KVictoriaSMBB -66 kg15.
Suliac GUEZILLE2KPolice Jr.U16M +73 kg5.
Marc-Alexandre GURIN1KJonquiereSMBB -60 kg7.
Harmen HAASE2KRegina YU16M -50 kg3.Bronze
Yanis HACHEMI1KSt. Paul-l'ErmiteSMBB -66 kgDHM/HMD
Josiah HALLETT3KLa RongeU16M +73 kg2.Silver/Argent
Keenan HANEARIN-BALCZER2KHiro'sU16M -55 kg5.
Ayden HARDER3KPrince GeorgeU16M +73 kg7.
Payton HARRIS1DAbbotsfordSMBB -81 kg2.Silver/Argent
Koen HEITMAN1DHartSMBB -73 kg7.
Anthony HENRY1DCampbell RiverSMBB -66 kg3.Bronze
Corbin HILMAN2KPrince GeorgeU16M -46 kg11.
Launa HINTON1DAbbotsfordSW -52 kg3.Bronze
Osman HOJANEPESOV2KKodokwaiSMYB -66 kg1.Gold/Or
Owen HOOVER4KKodokwaiU16M -46 kg7.
Yervand HOVHANNISYAN1KKam LakeSMBB -73 kg23.
Marissa HOWDLE3KLloydminsterU16F -48 kg11.
Bobby HRYNIW5KTolideSMYB +100 kg3.Bronze
Leann HUANG2KRegina YU16F -48 kg2.Silver/Argent
Joey IRWIN2KRegina YU16M -50 kg11.
Kiana IVEY2KMedicine HatU16F -57 kg3.Bronze
Logan IWAASA3K+RaymondU16M -42 kg6.
Malakai JANZEN3KInner CityU16M -50 kg11.
Pierce JING1KStevestonSMBB -90 kg5.
Pierce JING?StevestonSMBB -90kg (2)4.
Kayla JOHNSON3KTokugawaU16F -52 kg5.
Jayna JOHNSTON2KKodokwaiU16F -57 kg5.
Brennan JOLLEY1DVictoriaSMBB -73 kg5.
Lorena KAEGI2DKeisatsuSW -52 kg2.Silver/Argent
Cyrus KAIP3KAvonhurstU16M -55 kg11.
Yves David KAMGANG2K+TokugawaSMYB -90 kg3.Bronze
Kondelia KARAS1KKodokwaiSW -57 kg3.Bronze
Marianna KARAS3KKodokwaiU16F +70 kg2.Silver/Argent
Jannessa KEAYS2KSaskatoon YSW +78 kg3.Bronze
Victoria KEHRIG3KAvonhurstU16F -52 kg3.Bronze
Lachlan KEIRN3KCrestonU16M -73 kg2.Silver/Argent
Aidan KEYES1KPolice Jr.SMBB -60 kg15.
Sydney KINDERWATER2KGP Martial ArtsSW -57 kg5.
Hailey KO1KBurnabySW -52 kg7.
Sora KODAMA1KNakamuraU16F -57 kg1.Gold/Or
Mukhammadali KODIROV1DInternational Judo CenterSMBB -66 kg2.Silver/Argent
Aliya KOLIASKA1KLethbridgeU16F -52 kg1.Gold/Or
John KRUGER3KNanaimoU16M -55 kg11.
Kaitlin KUCHARSKI3KKeisatsuSW -57 kg11.
Maya KUNADZE3KKokushikaiU16F -52 kg7.
Hanako KUNO1DLethbridgeSW -70 kg1.Gold/Or
Hanako KUNO1DLethbridgeSW -70 kg (2)2.Silver/Argent
Judah KURPJUWEIT3KMedicine HatSMYB -90 kg7.
Malakai KURPJUWEIT3KMedicine HatU16M -46 kg5.
Robin KURPJUWEIT2KMedicine HatSMYB -90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Joshua KUYVENHOVEN1KVictoriaSMBB -66 kg11.
Shogun LACZKO1DON DevelopmentSMBB -81 kg5.
Tyler LANGE3KKokushikaiU16M -46 kg11.
Christian LAROCHELLE4KHayabusaSMYB -73 kg2.Silver/Argent
Joshua LEGER5KNi-TenU16M -38 kg3.
Eldon LI2KRegina YU16M -46 kg11.
Eldon LI2KRegina YU16M -42 kg3.Bronze
Maria LIAKOS2KStevestonU16F -63 kg4.
Eric LIVSHIZ1KTri-Valley JudoSMBB -60 kg3.Bronze
Rakiia LOLIEVA1KBurnabySW -52 kg11.
James LONSDALE1KToraSMBB -73 kg15.
Artur LOSINSKI3KShiroumakaiU16M -50 kg15.
Tim LYON1DBurnabySMBB -81 kg7.
Meadow MACDONALD1KJackpineSW -57 kg5.
Amaya MACHADO3KNakamuraU16F -57 kg7.
Julian MACINNIS5K+Ni-TenU16M -50 kg11.
Anthony MACLEAN3KGP Martial ArtsSMYB -90 kg5.
David MACLEOD3KHayabusaSMYB -81 kg1.Gold/Or
Ossama MAHMOUD1DDenshoSMBB -66 kg3.Bronze
Sienna MCCORKELL2KMile ZeroSW -57 kg11.
Angelina MCCRISTALL2KUpper CanadaU16F -44 kg11.
Daniel MCCRISTALL1DUpper CanadaSMBB -60 kg1.Gold/Or
Avery MCGARRY2KLloydminsterU16F +70 kg1.Gold/Or
Deborah MCKAY1DKenshukanSW +78 kg4.
Cecilia MEDILO1KLethbridgeSW -52 kg3.Bronze
Jackson MINNICK1DVictoriaSMBB -90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Jackson MINNICK?VictoriaSMBB -90kg (2)2.Silver/Argent
Daniel MOGDAN4KHiro'sU16M -42 kg6.
Tula MOORE1KHartSW -63 kg5.
McKenzie MORGAN?AirdireSMBB -90kg (2)1.Gold/Or
Mckenzie MORGAN1DAirdrieSMBB -90 kg1.Gold/Or
Jacob MORRISON4K+KodokwaiU16M -50 kg15.
Evan NADURAK3KAvonhurstSMYB -90 kg5.
Vincent NEPTON1KJonquiŠreU16M -38 kg1.Gold/Or
Seth NOBERT1KKodokwaiSMBB -66 kg5.
Graham NORQUAY1DInvermereSMBB -60 kg15.
Kyle O'BRIEN2KLethbridgeSMYB -73 kg1.Gold/Or
Thomas OKAMURA3DBurnabySMBB -73 kg3.Bronze
Ike OKOLI1KPacific Judo AcademySMBB +100 kg4.
Yoshiki ONO3DJapanSMBB -66 kg1.Gold/Or
Nolan ORVOLD4KTokugawaSMYB +100 kg1.Gold/Or
Kwaku OSEI BONSU4K+Regina YSMYB +100 kg2.Silver/Argent
Yzabelle OUELLETTE1DKimoSW -57 kg15.
John PARK3KWestminsterSMYB -81 kg2.Silver/Argent
Garrett PARKER3K+BarracudaU16M -55 kg15.
Mia PARKER2KBarracudaSW -57 kg7.
Craig PATERSON1KAbbotsfordSMBB -73 kg23.
Gabriel PATERSON1KHartSMBB -66 kg11.
Sean PATRICK3KHayabusaSMYB -90 kg7.
Nikola PETROVIC1KBurnabySMBB -81 kg5.
Claire PHILIPP2KLethbridgeU16F -44 kg5.
Mark PIVOVAR2DKodokwaiSMBB +100 kg2.Silver/Argent
Dryden POLLON1KKamloopsSMBB -90 kg5.
David POPOVICI1DShidokanSMBB -73 kg5.
Marcus POTTS1KShidokaiSMBB -60 kg15.
Cole PRIESTMAN3KBurnabyU16M -60 kg3.Bronze
Anna PRUS-CZARNECKA1KKodokwaiSW -57 kg11.
Mackenzie QUERIN3KHoku Sei KanU16F -52 kg11.
Pierre-Henry QUIEDEVILLE1DVieille CapitaleSMBB -60 kg3.Bronze
Marnie RAINBOW3K+InvermereU16F -48 kg3.Bronze
Dylan RASMUSSEN1KInner CitySMBB -73 kg23.
Callie RENDER1KLethbridgeU16F -63 kg2.Silver/Argent
Julian RITSON2KMile ZeroU16M +73 kg5.
Dj ROBERTS2KAirdrieU16M -60 kg1.Gold/Or
Nathan ROLFE2KIshi YamaU16M -60 kg5.
Kevin ROYLE3KSt. AlbertSMYB -90 kg3.Bronze
Michael RUSSELL5KTokugawaU16M -46 kg11.
Austin SACHS5KRed DeerU16M -55 kg11.
Leelen SAMUELSON2DCrestonSMBB -73 kg11.
Alexandru SANDU4KIshi YamaU16M +73 kg7.
Elizabeth SANIKIDZE5KKodokwaiU16F -44 kg7.
Dakota SANZANA2KNanaimoU16F -48 kg1.Gold/Or
Seigou SASAKI3DJapanSMBB -73 kg1.Gold/Or
Beata SCHENK3KBurnabyU16F -57 kg5.
Finn SCHROEDER1DVictoriaSMBB -73 kg3.Bronze
Chysom SCOTT1KPortageSMBB -100 kg3.
Warren SEIB2DJu No RiSMBB -81 kg1.Gold/Or
Mattea SEITZ3KGP Martial ArtsU16F -70 kg1.Gold/Or
Shawn SEITZ2KGP Martial ArtsSMYB -73 kg3.Bronze
Matthew SERRANO2K+Ajax BudokanU16M +73 kg3.Bronze
Lola SHEARER2KStevestonU16F -44 kg2.Silver/Argent
Aida SHIMA3KKodokwaiU16F -44 kg5.
Adrian SHIMABUKURO1KShin Bu Kan (ON)SMBB -66 kg7.
Alyssa SHIMABUKURO1KShin Bu Kan (ON)U16F -57 kg2.Silver/Argent
Chris SMILEY2DLake CountrySMBB -81 kg11.
Alex SMITH1KLethbridgeSMBB -66 kg15.
Dean SMITH1KLethbridgeSMBB -66 kg11.
Bishop SOMMERFELD1DRegina YSW +78 kg1.Gold/Or
Jonathan SONG4KU of ASMYB -81 kg3.
Riley SOUTHBY1DKeisatsuSMBB -60 kg5.
Leetia STOKES3KJudo NunavutU16F -52 kg11.
Cleea STRAKLEVSKI2KAjax BudokanU16F -52 kg3.Bronze
Soren TABOULCHANAS2KLethbridgeU16M -66 kg11.
Tiana TAKACS5KIshi YamaU16F -48 kg7.
Willis TAKAHASHI3KLethbridgeU16M -46 kg3.Bronze
Ryu TAMAYOSE4KStevestonU16M -66 kg7.
Sasha TANASIUK2KKodokwaiSMYB -90 kg1.Gold/Or
Corban TAYLOR3KKenshukanU16M +73 kg1.Gold/Or
Margit TEFA1KBurnabySMBB -73 kg7.
Stefan TESANOVIC2KIshi YamaU16M -46 kg2.Silver/Argent
Luke THOMSON1KLethbridgeU16M -46 kg1.Gold/Or
Tyson THORNTON2KTokugawaU16M -55 kg3.Bronze
Dat TRAN1KInner CitySMBB -81 kg11.
Tayven TREMBLAY2KSt. AlbertU16M -50 kg1.Gold/Or
Spiro TSAKAS3KRegina YU16M -66 kg11.
Pourya VAKILIPOURTAKALOU1KU of ASMBB -100 kg1.Gold/Or
Chelys VALLEJO1DSaskatoon YSW +78 kg2.Silver/Argent
Louka VALLIŠRE1DJuvaldoSMBB -73 kg11.
Peter VAN BUSSEL3KBarracudaU16M -55 kg11.
Carla VAN ZYL3KHartU16F -40 kg1.Gold/Or
Martinus VAN ZYL2KHartU16M -73 kg3.Bronze
Jared VANDERSANDEN1KUpper CanadaU16M -66 kg1.Gold/Or
Brecklyn VEALE2KLethbridgeU16F -57 kg3.Bronze
Peter VELONAS2KAbbotsfordU16M -42 kg1.Gold/Or
Sayjah VIEAUX4KNanaimoU16F -52 kg7.
Nicolas VILLA3KNakamuraU16M -66 kg11.
Rebecca VILLA2KNakamuraSW -63 kg3.Bronze
Nikolas VITHOULKAS2KInternational Judo CenterU16M -73 kg1.Gold/Or
Petros VITHOULKAS2KInternational Judo CenterU16M -66 kg5.
Quinn WALLACE5KMile ZeroU16M +73 kg11.
Iain WALSH3KVictoriaU16M -50 kg7.
Joshua WALSH4KHayabusaSMYB -66 kg2.Silver/Argent
Kevin WANG2DInternational Judo CenterSMBB -90 kg3.Bronze
Jordann WARNER1DCampbell RiverSW -63 kg2.Silver/Argent
Tegan WESTLAKE2KLethbridgeU16F -52 kg2.Silver/Argent
Dylan WIEBE2KSelkirkU16M -66 kg15.
Brendan WONG1KKokushikaiSMBB -66 kg15.
Alexander WU1KTokugawaSMBB -66 kg15.
David WU2DTokugawaSMBB -73 kg11.
Abigail WYNTJES3KRed DeerU16F -63 kg1.Gold/Or
Weiming YANG2KU of ASMYB -100 kg1.Gold/Or
Peyton YON2KHartU16M -42 kg6.
Lochlan YOUNG1DHartSMBB -81 kg15.
Maxwell YOUNG1DHartSMBB -60 kg5.
Stephen YOUNG1DMedicine HatSMBB -81 kg15.
Liwen ZHANG3KPolice Jr.U16F -52 kg5.
Chantel ZHAO5KSt. AlbertU16F -63 kg5.