2020 Edmonton International March 7-8, 2020 WEM Ice Palace

Categories/Catégories
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z

Competitors/Compétiteurs

Name/NomGradeClubCategory/Catégorie Pos  Medal/Médaille 
Lydia ABRAMS PITTMAN5KYarukiU14F -40 kg6.
Kaylin AGASSIZ2KAbbotsfordU18F -63 kg11.
Michael AKBASHEV1DW. KildonanU18M -81 kg2.Silver/Argent
Zeinedine ALI3KSt. AlbertU14M -38 kg2.Silver/Argent
Elmar ALIYEV2KHiro'sU18M -60 kg23.
Philip ALLEN2KLethbridgeU18M -60 kg15.
Carter ALTHOUSE1KLethbridgeU18M -73 kg5.
Sawyer ALTHOUSE3KLethbridgeU14M -55 kg1.Gold/Or
Taylor ALTHOUSE1DLethbridgeU21M -81 kg3.Bronze
Yarah ALY2KKodokwaiU14F -48 kg6.
Rokiya ANAN3KHiro'sU14F -52 kg2.Silver/Argent
Tymour ANAN4KHiro'sU18M -60 kg11.
Sava ANTIC1KArt Of BalanceU21M -73 kg3.Bronze
Jackson AQUIN5KSt. AlbertU14M -38 kg23.
Jacob ARABOV3KToronto Judo KaiU14M -42 kg1.Gold/Or
F‚lix ARCHAMBAULT1DSt. HyacintheU21M -66 kg5.
Leanna AU3K+BurnabyU14F -40 kg2.Silver/Argent
Vartan BALAGEZYAN1KInternational Judo CenterU18M -66 kg5.
Munkhu BATBAYAR3KLethbridgeU14M -55 kg4.
Evelyn BEATON1KLethbridgeU18F -48 kg2.Silver/Argent
Syrine BELKHIRIA4K+Ni-TenU14F -52 kg6.
Daniel BELYAEV4KIshi YamaU14M -38 kg11.
Andrzej BENSON5K+ShiroumakaiU14M -50 kg5.
Mason BERNS3KKokushikaiU18M -55 kg11.
Albert BIXI2KHiro'sU18M -66 kg2.Silver/Argent
Brayden BJERKE4KGP Martial ArtsU14M -38 kg15.
Connor BLACKBURN3KNanaimoU14M -50 kg7.
Tiara BLACKER5KHartU14F -57 kg5.
Brooklyn BLOCH-HANSEN2K+LloydminsterU18F -63 kg7.
Brae BOOTH1KCrestonU21F -70 kg1.Gold/Or
Clare BOULDING3KNanaimoU14F -44 kg3.Bronze
Amira BOUSBIAT1DBouchervilleU21F -52 kg3.Bronze
Isaac BOXTART4KHartU18M -66 kg11.
Jackson BRADLEY1DStevestonU21M -73 kg7.
Seleena BRESSON-ADAMS1KLethbridgeU21F -57 kg2.Silver/Argent
Jackie BROWN3KAirdrieU14F -36 kg3.Bronze
Taya BROWN5KSt. AlbertU14F -36 kg5.
Cane BRUST3KLloydminsterU14M -38 kg11.
Nathaniel BURTON1KRegina YU18M -60 kg11.
Ethan CAJIGAS2KStevestonU18M -60 kg15.
Mira CALDER1KKokushikaiU18F -70 kg2.Silver/Argent
Emma CALDWELL1DLethbridgeU21F -63 kg1.Gold/Or
Reigann CALDWELL2KLethbridgeU18F -48 kg5.
Rylie CALDWELL1KLethbridgeU18F -57 kg5.
Rocco CANIL3KJudo NunavutU18M -60 kg31.
Vanessa CAOUETTE1KKimoU21F -63 kg3.
Levi CARTWRIGHT3KPrince GeorgeU14M -34 kg11.
Claudia CEREZO5K+AvonhurstU14F -52 kg3.Bronze
Lexia CHAMBERS3KLloydminsterU14F +63 kg1.Gold/Or
Maksym CHERNEZKY3KLethbridgeU14M -38 kg3.Bronze
Louis CHEVALIER1DHayabusakanU18M -66 kg7.
Rashad CHIN3DKodokwaiVETM35 -73 kg1.Gold/Or
Moe CHOUKAIER4KNi-TenU14M -34 kg11.
Kadin CHRIST-BONNELL1DNakamuraU21M -66 kg11.
Kelden CHRIST-BONNELL2KNakamuraU18M -55 kg3.Bronze
Tylor COLLIN5KClub Judo OtoshiU21M -60 kg7.
Karissa COMEAU1DAbbotsfordU21F -57 kg1.Gold/Or
Kiyoshi COMLEY2KVernonU18M -50 kg3.
Brooke CORBETT1KHartU21F -52 kg4.
Dylan CORRIN5KHartU14M -31 kg3.Bronze
Laurick CORRIVEAU5KHiroshikaiU14M -31 kg4.
Craig COUGHLAN3KHiro'sVETM45 +90 kg1.Gold/Or
Silas COUGHLAN3KHiro'sU14M -46 kg11.
Victor CRAEVOI1KKodokwaiU18M -73 kg1.Gold/Or
Mikihiro CROOK3KHiro'sU14M -50 kg5.
Shion CROOK1KHiro'sU18M -90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Owen CROSBIE4KYarukiU14M -34 kg15.
Kyle CROWELL1DSt. AlbertVETM35 -90 kg1.Gold/Or
Spencer CYR2K+AbbotsfordU18M -55 kg3.Bronze
Alexis DAHL3K+Regina YU18F -63 kg7.
Ekaterina DANILKOV1KStevestonU18F -44 kg3.Bronze
Klavdia DANILKOV1DStevestonU18F -52 kg5.
Joshua DARMADI1KNanaimoU18M -60 kg7.
Parker DAVIS3KLethbridgeU14M -38 kg15.
Ashton DEBRUYNE2KRegina YU18M -66 kg11.
Ethan DEEG2KTokugawaU18M -55 kg5.
James DEGEN5KTolideU14M -34 kg7.
Joel DEMAERE1DLethbridgeU21M -60 kg1.Gold/Or
Brook DEVUYST4KMile ZeroU14F -44 kg7.
Isla DIESMOS4KHiro'sU14F -44 kg1.Gold/Or
Jr DINGWALL1KSouth CormanVETM30 -90 kg3.Bronze
Brady DIXON1DLethbridgeU21M -60 kg3.Bronze
Samantha DIXON?HartU14F -57 kg5.
Tanner DRON4K+SouthwestU14M -50 kg11.
Leanne DUSSAULT2KAsbestos-DanvilleU18F -44 kg1.Gold/Or
Zubail DZHABRAILOV3KTolideU14M -50 kg1.Gold/Or
Owen EDEL2KKodokwaiU18M -81 kg5.
Sarah EKOSKY1KSelkirkU18F -57 kg3.Bronze
Hesham ELHEGAZY1DKodokwaiVETM45 -90 kg3.Bronze
Nolan ELLIOT2KKam LakeU18M +90 kg1.Gold/Or
Wilson ELLIOT1KKam LakeU21M +100 kg1.
Kylee ESPARBES2KStevestonU18F -44 kg3.Bronze
Tal FELDMAN5KIshi YamaU14M -42 kg11.
Ruslan FRANKIV3KKodokwaiU18M -73 kg2.Silver/Argent
Brooklyn FRANSON3KSaskatoon YU18F -57 kg11.
Deziree FRANSON3KSaskatoon YU18F -63 kg11.
Ioan FRIZZELL1DHartU21M -60 kg11.
Carson FURNEAUX1DBudoU18M -73 kg3.Bronze
Raphael GAANAN1KBurnabyU18M -60 kg1.Gold/Or
Nicholas GAGNON1DTolideU21M -81 kg2.Silver/Argent
Olivier GAGNON1KJonquiŠreU18M -55 kg2.Silver/Argent
Connor GALLANT3KLethbridgeU14M -50 kg2.Silver/Argent
Madison GALLANT3KLethbridgeU14F +63 kg3.Bronze
Troy GALLANT2KLethbridgeU18M -50 kg1.Gold/Or
Troy GALLANT2KLethbridgeU18M -50 kg (TB)1.Gold/Or
Alec GARAND1KZenshinU18M -81 kg3.Bronze
Gleb GARVEY4KChallengeU14M -38 kgDHM/HMD
Guillaume GAULIN1DJuvaldoU21M -81 kg1.Gold/Or
Dax GIBNEY4KMoose JawU14M -38 kg15.
Destiny GIBNEY1DMoose JawVETW -57 kg1.
Gavann GILL2KHiro'sU18M -66 kg15.
Liam GISHLER5K+ShiroumakaiU14M -42 kg11.
Julian GISSING3KJudo NunavutU14M -66 kg2.Silver/Argent
Greta GOASDOUE-WALLACE1KHiro'sU18F -70 kg1.Gold/Or
Keira GORDON5K+Northern CapitalU14F -52 kg6.
Tami GOTO1DPrince GeorgeU21F -52 kg1.Gold/Or
Seth GOULD3KLethbridgeU14M -34 kg15.
Senami GOUTCHOESSA5K+LethbridgeU14M -50 kg3.Bronze
Ivan GRACHTCHOUK3KChallengeU14M -34 kg2.Silver/Argent
Eli GRANT2KKokushikaiU18M -55 kg5.
Jeremy GRANT3DVictoriaVETM45 -73 kg1.Gold/Or
Aria GREENWOOD3KHartU14F -57 kg3.Bronze
Aydin GREENWOOD2KHartU18M -73 kg5.
Davin GREENWOOD1DHartU21M -73 kg7.
Joshua GREENWOOD3KHartU14M -42 kg3.Bronze
Carlos GRISALES1DGP Martial ArtsVETM45 -90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Michelle GRISALES1KGP Martial ArtsU18F -63 kg2.Silver/Argent
Maegan GROOTEN5K+HartU14F -36 kg7.
Billy GUBBINS1KVictoriaU21M -66 kg11.
Parker GUENTHER1KRed DeerU18M -66 kg11.
Marc-Alexandre GU‚RIN1KJonquiŠreU18M -60 kg3.Bronze
Yanis HACHEMI1KSt. Paul-l'ErmiteU21M -66 kg1.Gold/Or
Josiah HALLETT3KLa RongeU18M +90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Luke HALLETT4K+La RongeU14M -66 kg4.
Hanna HALTEH4KKodokwaiU14M -38 kg7.
Jarrett HANEARIN-BALCZER1DHiro'sU21M -60 kg5.
Benjamin HARCOTT3KKamloopsU18M -66 kg15.
Yuri HAVARD3KJudo NunavutU18M -73 kg7.
Connor HAZELL3KLethbridgeU14M -34 kg5.
Koen HEITMAN1DHartU21M -73 kg3.Bronze
Anthony HENRY1DCampbell RiverU21M -66 kg3.Bronze
Shaun HENRY1KMile ZeroVETM35 +90 kg1.Gold/Or
Elijah HILL2KLethbridgeU18M -55 kg7.
Corbin HILMAN2KPrince GeorgeU18M -46 kg2.Silver/Argent
Launa HINTON1DAbbotsfordU21F -52 kg2.Silver/Argent
Tobin HINTON3KPolice Jr.U14M -34 kg11.
Grayson HOLLIDAY4KPrince GeorgeU14M -42 kg5.
Owen HOOVER4KKodokwaiU14M -46 kg3.Bronze
Brenden HOUSTON4KSouthwestU14M -50 kg11.
Jasmyne HRYNIW4KTolideU14F -63 kg3.
Thomas HUANG2KRegina YU18M -50 kg2.
Christian HUDSON4K+Ishi YamaU14M -34 kg5.
Carter IBBOTSON5KYarukiU14M -38 kg11.
Paige IRWIN2KRegina YU18F -52 kg3.Bronze
Brynn IWAASA1KLethbridgeU18F -44 kg2.Silver/Argent
Kami IWAASA3KLethbridgeU14F -36 kg1.Gold/Or
Nolan JACQUES3KYarukiU14M -50 kg7.
Scottie JAMES-SHEPHERD3KHiroshikaiU18M +90 kg3.Bronze
Edward Jisung JEONG3KInternational Judo CenterU18M -60 kg23.
Pierce JING1KStevestonU18M -90 kg3.Bronze
Carter JOCHEMS3KYarukiU14M -38 kg23.
Kayla JOHNSON3KTokugawaU18F -52 kg11.
Davis JOHNSTON1KKodokwaiU21M -73 kg5.
Nevada JONES4KPrince GeorgeU14F -48 kg1.Gold/Or
Sahara KAIP3KAvonhurstU14F -44 kg5.
Jim KARAS4DKodokwaiVETM45 -90 kg1.Gold/Or
Kondelia KARAS1KKodokwaiU18F -57 kg2.Silver/Argent
Veronica KASTULIN1KChallengeU18F -48 kg1.Gold/Or
Jannessa KEAYS2KSaskatoon YU18F +70 kg1.Gold/Or
Aidan KEYES1KPolice Jr.U18M -60 kg23.
Aden KIM3KLethbridgeU14M -46 kg2.Silver/Argent
Sydney KINDERWATER2KGP Martial ArtsU18F -57 kg1.Gold/Or
Emmit KIRK4KPfefferU14M +66 kg1.Gold/Or
Kerwin KLYWAK1KJ & MU21M -66 kg7.
Hailey KO1KBurnabyU18F -52 kg2.Silver/Argent
Jenna KO3K+BurnabyU14F -40 kg3.Bronze
Mukhammadali KODIROV1DInternational Judo CenterU21M -66 kg2.Silver/Argent
Aliya KOLIASKA1KLethbridgeU18F -52 kg5.
James KREUTZER3KSouthwestU18M -60 kg31.
John KRUGER3KNanaimoU14M -55 kg3.Bronze
Gabriel KUHN3KSt. AlbertU18M -81 kg5.
Maya KUNADZE3KKokushikaiU14F -52 kg3.Bronze
Emereese KURPJUWEIT4KMedicine HatU14F -36 kg5.
Judah KURPJUWEIT3KMedicine HatU18M -90 kg4.
Malakai KURPJUWEIT3KMedicine HatU14M -46 kg3.Bronze
Robin KURPJUWEIT2KMedicine HatVETM35 -90 kg3.Bronze
Joshua KUYVENHOVEN1KVictoriaU18M -66 kg3.Bronze
Nigel LACANILAO4KLethbridgeU14M -38 kg1.Gold/Or
Shogun LACZKO1DON DevelopmentU21M -73 kg11.
Shogun LACZKO1DON DevelopmentU21M -81 kg4.
Sofia LALLANI3KAirdrieU14F -36 kg3.Bronze
Monica LAQUI ORTIZ2KInner CityU18F -57 kg11.
Christian LAROCHELLE4KHayabusaVETM35 -73 kg3.
Charlie LAUNDER3KKeisatsuU18M -73 kg3.Bronze
Lowan LE BRIS3K+BurnabyU14M -42 kg2.Silver/Argent
Shiloh LEGER5KNi-TenU14M -31 kg2.Silver/Argent
Ghaven LETAIN4KAirdrieU14M -34 kg11.
Daniel LI5K+Police Jr.U14M +66 kg2.Silver/Argent
Maria LIAKOS2KStevestonU18F -63 kg11.
Isabel LITCHFIELD3KBarracudaU14F -63 kg2.Silver/Argent
Eric LIVSHIZ5K+Tri-Valley JudoU18M -60 kg11.
Rakiia LOLIEVA1KBurnabyU18F -52 kg1.Gold/Or
Benjamin LONEY4KLloydminsterU14M -66 kg3.Bronze
James LONSDALE1KToraU21M -73 kg11.
Zachary D LOPEZ4KWestminsterU14M -46 kg5.
Jacob LOWE2KVictoriaU21M -60 kg7.
Nick LUCHKIN1KChallengeU18M -81 kg3.Bronze
Mauricio LUZ1DBurnabyVETM35 -90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Meadow MACDONALD1KJackpineU18F -57 kg3.Bronze
Amaya MACHADO3KNakamuraU14F -57 kg1.Gold/Or
Anthony MACLEAN3KGP Martial ArtsVETM30 -90 kg5.
David MACLEOD3KHayabusaVETM30 -90 kg5.
Peter MACLEOD1KU of AVETM40 -90 kg5.
Ethan MACMILLAN3KRed DeerU14M -42 kg11.
Zakaria MAHMOUD?DenshoU18M -60 kg2.Silver/Argent
Jada MAINZER3KLethbridgeU14F -48 kg2.Silver/Argent
Maya MARCHLEWITZ5K+HartU14F -40 kg6.
Eric MBURUGU1DRed DeerVETM35 -90 kg5.
Jack MCALPINE3KMedicine HatU14M -34 kg7.
Sienna MCCORKELL2KMile ZeroU21F -57 kg4.
Angelina MCCRISTALL2KUpper CanadaU18F -44 kg5.
Daniel MCCRISTALL1DUpper CanadaU21M -60 kg11.
Lily MCCULLOUGH3KPrince GeorgeU14F -63 kg1.Gold/Or
Gabriel MCINTYRE2KKokushikaiU18M -60 kg15.
Deborah MCKAY1DKenshukanVETW +70 kg2.
Owen MEEKS3KKamloopsU18M -60 kg11.
Linnea MELLOR4KMoose JawU14F +63 kg4.
Alexander MICHALUK2KShidokaiU18M -73 kg7.
Andrew MICU1KHiro'sU18M -90 kg1.Gold/Or
Jackson MINNICK1DVictoriaU21M -90 kg1.Gold/Or
Tula MOORE1KHartU18F -63 kg5.
Gavin MORGAN-EVANS5K+ShiroumakaiU14M -60 kg1.Gold/Or
Nyota MORISHO1KVictoriaU18F -63 kg3.Bronze
Jacob MORRISON?KodokwaiU14M -46 kg7.
Ken MOSES2KHiro'sU18M -55 kg7.
Joshua MOUNTAIN5K+AirdrieU14M -42 kg11.
Maxwell MULINGTAPANG3KLethbridgeU14M -38 kg3.Bronze
Benjamin MUNRO2KPfefferU14M -50 kg3.Bronze
Seth MUNRO2KPfefferU14M -38 kg5.
Rodean NAZARI4K+BurnabyU14M -46 kg5.
Paxton NELSON3KAvonhurstU14M -31 kg1.Gold/Or
Samuel NEPTON1KJonquiŠreU18M -50 kg1.Gold/Or
Samuel NEPTON1KJonquiŠreU18M -50 kg (TB)3.
Dashiell NETTLES3KKamloopsU18M +90 kg4.
Seth NOBERT1KKodokwaiU21M -66 kg3.Bronze
Graham NORQUAY1DInvermereU21M -60 kg5.
Wesley OBERY4K+AirdrieU14M -46 kg11.
Kwaku OSEI BONSU2KRegina YVETM35 +90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Yzabelle OUELLETTE1DKimoU21F -57 kg3.Bronze
John PARK3KWestminsterVETM30 -90 kg3.Bronze
Mia PARKER2KBarracudaU18F -57 kg5.
Joseph PARRELL1DTokugawaVETM40 -90 kg4.
Craig PATERSON1KAbbotsfordVETM35 -73 kg2.Silver/Argent
Gabriel PATERSON1KHartU18M -66 kg5.
Simon PAWLUK5KYarukiU14M -38 kg15.
Christos PENA1KInternational Judo CenterU21M -66 kg7.
Aidan PENNER5KYarukiU14M -34 kg15.
Nikola PETROVIC1KBurnabyU18M -81 kg1.Gold/Or
Jack PFEFFER2KPfefferU14M -38 kg5.
Trevor PHINNEY1DJ & MVETM40 -90 kg3.Bronze
Coralea PIENKOWSKI1KLethbridgeU18F -70 kg3.
Joshua PIVOVAR4K+TokugawaU14M -46 kg11.
Gavin POHL3KMile ZeroU14M -42 kg7.
Dryden POLLON1KKamloopsU21M -90 kg3.
Kelley POLOWY2KKodokwaiU21F -57 kg5.
Edmon POLTORAC3KChallengeU14M -42 kg3.Bronze
David POPOVICI1DShidokanU21M -73 kg2.Silver/Argent
Marcus POTTS1KShidokaiU18M -60 kg3.Bronze
Cole PRIESTMAN3KBurnabyU18M -60 kg15.
Anna PRUS-CZARNECKA1KKodokwaiU18F -57 kg7.
Mackenzie QUERIN3KHoku Sei KanU18F -52 kg7.
Pierre-Henry QUIEDEVILLE1DVieille CapitaleU21M -60 kg2.Silver/Argent
Casey RAINBOW3KInvermereU14F -40 kg6.
Angeline RATCLIFFE3KKodokwaiU14F -57 kg2.Silver/Argent
Callie RENDER1KLethbridgeU18F -63 kg3.Bronze
Shamus RILEY-SMITH2KKodokwaiU14M -46 kg7.
Dj ROBERTS2KAirdrieU18M -60 kg23.
Teyana ROBERTS1KAirdrieU18F -63 kg1.Gold/Or
Nathan ROLFE2KIshi YamaU18M -60 kg23.
Layla ROSS3KLethbridgeU14F -40 kg3.Bronze
Augustus RUIGROK5KKodokwaiU14M -38 kg23.
Amir SAID MOHAMMOD4KKodokwaiU14M -55 kg2.Silver/Argent
Marc SAINT-MARTIN1DSt. AlbertVETM40 -90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Iman SALEH5KNi-TenU14F -48 kg6.
Dakota SANZANA2KNanaimoU18F -48 kg3.Bronze
Tyson SCHAEFFER4KPrince GeorgeU14M -38 kg23.
Ariana SCHAFFEL2KLethbridgeU21F -70 kg2.Silver/Argent
Alexander SCHAUERTE3KTolideU14M -42 kg5.
Matthew SCHESNUIK2KToronto Judo KaiU14M -34 kg1.Gold/Or
Finn SCHROEDER1DVictoriaU21M -73 kg1.Gold/Or
Chysom SCOTT1KPortageVETM35 +90 kg3.
Kirsten SESSUA KUENGOU4KJudo NunavutU14F +63 kg2.Silver/Argent
Lola SHEARER2KStevestonU18F -44 kg5.
Adrian SHIMABUKURO1KShin Bu Kan (ON)U21M -66 kg5.
Alyssa SHIMABUKURO1KShin Bu Kan (ON)U18F -57 kg7.
Arkan SHISHANI2KHayabusaU18M -55 kg11.
Tomisha SHISHANI4KHayabusaU14F -48 kg6.
Mathilde SIMARD-LEJEUNE1KSeikoU18F -52 kg3.Bronze
Abby SMALL3KRed DeerU18F -63 kg11.
Chris SMILEY2DLake CountryVETM40 -90 kg1.Gold/Or
Alex SMITH1KLethbridgeU18M -66 kg7.
Dean SMITH1KLethbridgeU18M -66 kg11.
Emily SNOOK4KAvonhurstU14F -36 kg11.
Haidyn SOPER3KLethbridgeU14F -52 kg6.
Millar SPRINKLE5KMile ZeroU18M -90 kg5.
Riley STANG2KSaskatoon YU18M -60 kg5.
Alandra STEIGER4KPrince GeorgeU14F -44 kg11.
Cleea STRAKLEVSKI2KAjax BudokanU18F -52 kg11.
Chloe STUBER3KMedicine HatU14F -36 kg11.
Tim TAKAHASHI2DLethbridgeVETM45 -73 kg2.
Willis TAKAHASHI3KLethbridgeU14M -46 kg1.Gold/Or
Ryu TAMAYOSE4KStevestonU18M -66 kg15.
Addyson TAMURA3KLethbridgeU14F -44 kg3.Bronze
Sasha TANASIUK2KKodokwaiU21M -90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Stefan TESANOVIC2KIshi YamaU18M -46 kg3.Bronze
Nathan THIEL3KAbbotsfordU14M -34 kg3.Bronze
Braelyn THOMPSON2KKodokwaiU14F -36 kg2.Silver/Argent
Jeremy THOMPSON1DPrince GeorgeVETM35 -90 kg4.
Luke THOMSON1KLethbridgeU18M -46 kg1.Gold/Or
Tyson THORNTON2KTokugawaU18M -55 kg11.
Robert TOOKOOME1KJudo NunavutVETM45 +90 kg2.
Daniel TRAVERSE4K+InvermereU14M -38 kg23.
Tayven TREMBLAY2KSt. AlbertU18M -50 kg1.Gold/Or
Tayven TREMBLAY2KSt. AlbertU18M -50 kg (TB)2.Silver/Argent
Norah TRINH3KLethbridgeU18F -48 kg4.
Simeon TSAKAS4KRegina YU14M -50 kg11.
Nikita TSYRUK3KGP Martial ArtsU14M -66 kg1.Gold/Or
Chelys VALLEJO1DSaskatoon YVETW +70 kg1.Gold/Or
Louka VALLIŠRE1DJuvaldoU21M -73 kg5.
Amelia VAN BUSSEL3KBarracudaU14F -44 kg7.
Sydney VAN DER KLEY3KTolideU14F -48 kg3.Bronze
Garrett VAN SEGGELEN3KRed DeerU14M -60 kg2.
Andries VAN ZYL2K+HartU18M -60 kg7.
Carla VAN ZYL3KHartU14F -40 kg1.Gold/Or
Jared VANDERSANDEN1KUpper CanadaU18M -66 kg3.Bronze
Cale VANLEEUWEN3KHartU14M -38 kg23.
Geneieve VANTINE4KSt. AlbertU14F -48 kg3.Bronze
Athena VELONAS3KAbbotsfordU14F -44 kg2.Silver/Argent
Peter VELONAS2KAbbotsfordU18M -46 kg4.
Sayjah VIEAUX4KNanaimoU14F -52 kg1.Gold/Or
Rebecca VILLA2KNakamuraU18F -63 kg5.
Kevin WANG2DInternational Judo CenterVETM45 -90 kg4.
Connor WARD4KKeisatsuU14M -38 kg7.
Jordann WARNER1DCampbell RiverU21F -63 kg2.Silver/Argent
Dakota WEBB2KKokushikaiU18F +70 kg2.
Justin WEBBER3KHiro'sU14M -34 kg3.Bronze
Addison WHEELER4KRed DeerU14F -44 kg5.
Justin WHITE1KAirdrieVETM30 -90 kg2.Silver/Argent
Sara WIENS1KMoose JawU21F -70 kg3.
Brendan WONG1KKokushikaiU18M -66 kg15.
Marisa WONG4K+Police Jr.U14F -44 kg11.
Dylan WOROSCHUK5KLethbridgeU21M -73 kg11.
Alexander WU1KTokugawaU18M -66 kg1.Gold/Or
Hannah YIN4KPrince GeorgeU14F -57 kg3.Bronze
Asher YOUNG1KHartU18M -55 kg1.Gold/Or
Lochlan YOUNG1DHartU21M -81 kg5.
Maxwell YOUNG1DHartU21M -60 kg3.Bronze
Stephen YOUNG1DMedicine HatVETM30 -90 kg1.Gold/Or
Roman ZAZULA5K+ShiroumakaiU14M -42 kg7.
Liwen ZHANG3KPolice Jr.U18F -52 kg7.
Dima ZOTOV5KSt. AlbertU18M -60 kg5.
Anna ZOTOVA3KSt. AlbertU14F -36 kg7.