Championnats ouverts/Open Nationals 2022 18-22 mai Montreal

Catégories/Categories

Résultats/Results

SeniorF -48kg (9)
1. (Or/Gold)Charlize Isabelle MEDILOAB
2. (Argent/Silver)Heidi QUACHQC
3. (Bronze)Leanne DUSSAULTQC
3. (Bronze)Ekaterina DANILKOVBC
5.Marie-Lune TURMELQC
5.Kimiko KAMSTRABC
7.Kylee ESPARBESBC
7.Angelina MCCRISTALLON
11.Anne Hyunkyung LEEON
SeniorF -52kg (9)
1. (Or/Gold)Evelyn BEATONAB
2. (Argent/Silver)Amélie GRENIERQC
3. (Bronze)Launa HINTONBC
3. (Bronze)Laurence GAGNONQC
5.Rakiia LOLIEVABC
5.Keren-Ha Pierrette AKOMO MVOLOAB
7.Violette LOUETQC
7.Mathilde SIMARD-LEJEUNEQC
11.Kiandra CHRIST-BONNELLMB
SeniorF -57kg (12)
1. (Or/Gold)Éibhleann ALEXANDERON
2. (Argent/Silver)Cheyenne FIANDORBC
3. (Bronze)Mahee SAVOIENB
3. (Bronze)Kondelia KARASAB
5.Aliya KOLIASKAAB
5.Sarra BOURIHANEQC
7.Inara BARDAIQC
7.Isabella GREENEBC
11.Sophie LAPOINTEQC
11.Hailey KOBC
11.Sherilyne Ketsia AVOMO MVOLOAB
11.Nouran ABD ELREHIMON
SeniorF -63kg (10)
1. (Or/Gold)Isabelle HARRISQC
2. (Argent/Silver)Rebeca MANAILAQC
3. (Bronze)Callie RENDERAB
3. (Bronze)Kiera WESTLAKEAB
5.Margot CHEVALIERON
5.Meadow MACDONALDAB
7.Mariko GLOVERBC
7.Sarah EKOSKYMB
11.Anne-Claire PAQUINQC
11.Michelle GRISALESAB
SeniorF -70kg (7)
1. (Or/Gold)Brae BOOTHBC
2. (Argent/Silver)Laurence BIRONQC
3. (Bronze)Kiera BURTON
3. (Bronze)Rebecca VILLAMB
6.Sara GÉLINASQC
6.Nyota MORISHOBC
6.Alexandria LEFORTON
SeniorF +78kg (5)
1. (Or/Gold)Coralie GODBOUTQC
2. (Argent/Silver)Adriana PORTUONDO-ISASIQC
3. (Bronze)Josie-Anne SYNNOTTQC
4.Sara DESBIENSQC
5.Amanda MCALPINEON
SeniorM -100kg (5)
1. (Or/Gold)Danil NEYOLOVON
2. (Argent/Silver)Nazariy SKOMAROVSKYYQC
3. (Bronze)Michael AKBASHEVMB
4.Josiah HALLETTSK
5.Nikola PETROVICBC
SeniorM -60kg (14)
1. (Or/Gold)Julien FRASCADOREQC
2. (Argent/Silver)Norbert Peter ANDRASQC
3. (Bronze)Victor DESSUREAULTQC
3. (Bronze)Adrian SHIMABUKUROON
5.Raphael GAANANBC
5.Matteo FANTOZZION
7.Patrick LAMQC
7.Alexandre DESBIENSQC
11.Danill KREMERMANQC
11.Joshua WIEBEBC
11.Peter VELONASBC
11.Loic BEATONAB
15.Elijah SEUNARINEON
15.Chi In LEIBC
SeniorM -66kg (27)
1. (Or/Gold)Frédéric DE CARDAILLACQC
2. (Argent/Silver)Renan Yuji UETI PUGLIAQC
3. (Bronze)Yanis HACHEMIQC
3. (Bronze)Hakim CHALAQC
5.Thomas GANETQC
5.Daniel MCCRISTALLON
7.Fahd FITHANEQC
7.Turner CYRBC
11.Nicholas DOS SANTOSON
11.Carter HARRISBC
(HMD/DHM)Pierre-Henri QUIEDEVILLEQC
11.Innokenty-Kevin PERELMUTOVQC
15.Troy GALLANTAB
15.Mikaelo FONSECAQC
15.Traian TURCANQC
23.Malcolm PELLETIERQC
23.Aidan KEYESBC
23.Cole PRIESTMANBC
23.Leo GOLDBERGBC
23.Stefano VARGAON
23.Andries VAN ZYLBC
23.Ryan ANTOSHBC
31.Daniel Amadeo CRUCES JR.ON
31.Dima ZOTOVAB
31.Riley SOUTHBYMB
SeniorM -73kg (26)
1. (Or/Gold)Jumber MELADZEON
2. (Argent/Silver)Justin LEMIREQC
3. (Bronze)Simon GAUDREAULTQC
3. (Bronze)Gabriel JUTEAUQC
5.Gabriel VACCQC
5.Lasha TSATSALASHVILION
7.Yuriy SEMENYUKQC
7.Felix MERCIER ROSSQC
11.Thomas SPARKESON
11.Georges POKLITARQC
11.Munkhjin BATDORJQC
11.Deandres DE JESUSON
15.Damien EKOSKYMB
15.Zakrea SHIRZADON
15.Kai RICHARDSONBC
15.Finn SCHROEDERBC
23.Adam NUARAQC
(HMD/DHM)Gunner FLOYDBC
23.Trevor Yi WONGON
23.Ivan ZALESKIKHAB
23.Razvan PASALICQC
23.Jackson BRADLEYBC
23.Charlie LAUNDERMB
23.Brendan WONGBC
31.Koen HEITMANBC
31.Kelden CHRIST-BONNELLMB
SeniorM -81kg (18)
1. (Or/Gold)Jérémie BLAINQC
2. (Argent/Silver)David POPOVICIQC
3. (Bronze)Ben ANDREWSON
3. (Bronze)Shogun LACZKOON
5.Tim LYONBC
5.Laurent PLAMONDONQC
7.Ludovik CASSISTANB
7.Nathan SAURIOLQC
11.Louka VALLIÈREQC
11.Faniry-Michaël ANDRIAMANANAQC
11.Mathias PERRONQC
11.Louis CHEVALIERON
15.Jérôme BOLTEQC
15.Miikah KEESHIGQC
15.Nathan EBYBC
15.Leonardo GOMEZ AVILANL
23.Frédérick MARTELQC
23.Artem SHAPORINQC
SeniorM -90kg (8)
1. (Or/Gold)Alexandre ARENCIBIAQC
2. (Argent/Silver)Alec GARANDQC
3. (Bronze)Xavier GODBOUTAB
3. (Bronze)Boris BERGERONQC
5.George MADUMBAPE
5.Robert HOLTBYON
7.Kyle MCNAIRNON
7.Ugo UZOKAON
SeniorM +100kg (9)
1. (Or/Gold)Kevin GAUTHIERQC
2. (Argent/Silver)John Jr MESSÉ A BESSONGQC
3. (Bronze)Sebastien GODINON
3. (Bronze)Chris MUIRHEADON
5.Maxime OUIMETQC
5.Nick CROSSQC
7.Andrew BLANEYNB
7.Michael GUERAULTQC
11.Terry ST LOUISON