Résultats |
SenF -48kg 1k++ (10) |
1. (Or) | MEDILO Charlize Isabelle | Lethbridge/AB |
2. (Argent) | QUACH Heidi | Métropolitain/QC |
3. (Bronze) | GINGRAS Marie-Pier | Vieille Capitale/QC |
3. (Bronze) | DANILKOV Ekaterina | Steveston/BC |
5. | LEE Anne Hyunkyung | Shin Bu Kan/ON |
5. | ZHITAREVA Anna | Olympic/ON |
7. | TRINH Norah | Lethbridge/AB |
7. | ESPARBES Kylee | Peak Judo Club/BC |
11. | TURMEL Marie-Lune | Blainville/QC |
11. | SHEARER Lola | Steveston/BC |
SenF -52kg 1k++ (7) |
1. (Or) | GRENIER Amélie | Ju Shin Kan/QC |
2. (Argent) | BEATON Evelyn | Lethbridge/AB |
3. (Bronze) | LOUET Violette | Judo Monde/QC |
3. (Bronze) | HINTON Launa | Police Jr./BC |
6. | BOURIHANE Sarra | St. Léonard/QC |
6. | SIMARD-LEJEUNE Mathilde | Seiko/QC |
6. | AKOMO MVOLO Keren-Ha Pierrette | Kodokwai/AB |
SenF -57kg 1k++ (12) |
1. (Or) | FIANDOR Cheyenne | Nanaimo Judo Club/BC |
2. (Argent) | KOLIASKA Aliya | Lethbridge/AB |
3. (Bronze) | KARAS Kondelia | Kodokwai/AB |
3. (Bronze) | ALEXANDER Éibhleann | Hayabusakan/ON |
5. | BARDAI Inara | Tritton/QC |
5. | ABD ELREHIM Nouran | Sheffield/ON |
7. | HORAK Leonarda | Shidokan/QC |
7. | PRUS-CZARNECKA Anna | Kodokwai/AB |
11. | MINIER Alycia-Rose | St. Paul-l'Ermite/QC |
11. | GREENE Isabella | Nanaimo Judo Club/BC |
11. | LAPOINTE Sophie | Port-Cartier/QC |
11. | WONG Juniper | Action & Reaction/ON |
SenF -63kg 1k++ (15) |
1. (Or) | HARRIS Isabelle | Shidokan/QC |
2. (Argent) | RENDER Callie | Lethbridge/AB |
3. (Bronze) | MANAILA Rebeca | Ippon/QC |
3. (Bronze) | SIMARD Justine | Métropolitain/QC |
5. | MACDONALD Meadow | Lethbridge/AB |
5. | KINDERWATER Sydney | Judo AB/AB |
7. | AREVALO Sofiane | Mexique/MEX |
7. | EKOSKY Sarah | Selkirk/MB |
11. | FORTIN-LEFEBVRE Marie-Emilie | Zenshin/QC |
11. | ROBERTSON Loika | St. Jean-Bosco/QC |
11. | RIOUX Camille | Budokai/QC |
11. | LAMRI Ralia | Shidokan/QC |
15. | ENMAN Lydia | Gravity/PE |
15. | PEACOCK Emmerson | Asahi/ON |
15. | VILLA Rebecca | Nakamura/MB |
SenF -70kg 1k++ (8) |
1. (Or) | FIANDOR Alicia | Nanaimo Judo Club/BC |
2. (Argent) | MYERS Melissa | Jason Morris/USA |
3. (Bronze) | BERNIER Katherine | Universal Judo/USA |
3. (Bronze) | BIRON Laurence | Varennes/QC |
5. | MORISHO Nyota | Kokushikai/BC |
5. | ROTBART Nova | Abbotsford/BC |
7. | IKENE Loundja | Métropolitain/QC |
7. | LEFORT Alexandria | Sheffield/ON |
SenF -78kg 1k++ (4) |
1. (Or) | GODBOUT Coralie | Vieille Capitale/QC |
2. (Argent) | COULOMBE Mina | Baie-Comeau/QC |
3. (Bronze) | ACTON Crystal | Universal Judo/USA |
4. | SCHWARZBAUER Saskia | Nanaimo Judo Club/BC |
SenF 78kg 1k++ (5) |
1. (Or) | KEAYS Jannessa | Saskatoon Y/SK |
2. (Argent) | DESBIENS Sara | Ju Shin Kan/QC |
3. (Bronze) | FOREST Frédérique | Kiseki/QC |
4. | TOWNSEND Emilie | Valley Judo Club/NS |
5. | LINGLEY Brandi | Tani Koi/NB |
SenM -81kg 1k++ (37) |
1. (Or) | BLAIN Jérémie | Boucherville/QC |
2. (Argent) | MARINEAU Alex | Perrot Shima/QC |
3. (Bronze) | YONEZUKA Nicolas | Cranford JKC/USA |
3. (Bronze) | POPOVICI David | Shidokan/QC |
5. | RAMON JUNIOR Hernandez | North Jersey Judo/USA |
5. | GAUDREAULT Simon | Tritton/QC |
7. | BAZHENOV Aleksei | Taifu/ON |
7. | GAULIN Guillaume | Juvaldo/QC |
11. | YOUNG Lochlan | Hart/BC |
11. | ALAYNICK Maxwell | Jason Morris/USA |
11. | SEIB Warren | Ju No Ri/SASK |
11. | ALAYNICK Alexander | Jason Morris/USA |
15. | LYON Tim | Peak Judo Club/BC |
15. | SAURIOL Nathan | Blainville/QC |
15. | ANDRIAMANANA Faniry-Michaël | St. Hyacinthe/QC |
15. | MARTIN Jules | Seiko/QC |
23. | PLAMONDON Laurent | Blainville/QC |
23. | VALLIÈRE Louka | Juvaldo/QC |
23. | BRILLON Alec | Ottawa/ON |
23. | BARCLAY Aiden | Asahi/ON |
23. | ALTHOUSE Carter | Lethbridge/AB |
23. | LIENERT-PELLETIER Malik | Rouyn-Noranda/QC |
23. | LACZKO Shogun | ON Development/ON |
23. | CRAEVOI Victor | Kodokwai/AB |
31. | CHEVALIER Louis | Hayabusakan/ON |
31. | KEIFLIN Eliot | Val-des-Sources-Danville/QC |
31. | LELIEVRE Timothée | Saint-Pierre et Miquelon/France |
31. | TREMBLAY Jérémie | Jonquière/QC |
31. | LAIDI El-Hassane | JudoCan Montréal/QC |
31. | RODRIGUES SERRA SILVEIRA Gabriel | Sheffield/ON |
31. | DESMARAIS Thomas | Val-des-Sources-Danville/QC |
31. | HADDAD Ayoub | Kiseki/QC |
47. | HASLETT Nicholas | Shimpokai/NB |
47. | SI-AMMOUR Adam | JudoCan Montréal/QC |
47. | GRENIER Patrick | Ju Shin Kan/QC |
47. | CASSISTA Ludovik | Club Judo Otoshi/NB |
47. | MACDONALD Lucas | Rikidokan (PE)/PE |
SenM -90kg 1k++ (18) |
1. (Or) | ELNAHAS Mohab | Judo Kai/ON |
2. (Argent) | ARENCIBIA Alexandre | Shidokan/QC |
3. (Bronze) | GERGEDAVA Zviadi | Olympic/ON |
3. (Bronze) | GARAND Alec | Zenshin/QC |
5. | PENCHEV Martin | Métropolitain/QC |
5. | YOUNG Keagan | Ajax Budokan/ON |
7. | BERLINER Kell | Jason Morris/USA |
7. | RUSSO Rian | Pedros Judo Center/USA |
11. | ALMEIDA PEREIRA Luiz Filipe | Numa/NS |
11. | TAHA Salman | Numa/NS |
11. | LUCZAK Jacob | Mountainside/ON |
11. | MULROY Terence | Numa/NS |
15. | HARRIS Payton | Abbotsford/BC |
15. | BENA Jean-Remy | Hayabusakan/ON |
15. | MUSUNGAY Joel | Shidokan/QC |
15. | DAVID-GNAHOUI Elie Georges | Unattached/ON |
23. | BETROUNI Hacene | JudoCan Montréal/QC |
23. | LUPANCIUC Dumitru | Hayabusakan/ON |
TT SenF 78kg 1k++ (3) |
1. (Or) | FOREST Frédérique | Kiseki/QC |
2. (Argent) | TOWNSEND Emilie | Valley Judo Club/NS |
3. (Bronze) | LINGLEY Brandi | Tani Koi/NB |